競 技 結 果


火曜杯 令和 3年 4月13日(火)
順位氏 名GROSSH'CPNET
優勝谷 口 昇 平831073
2位後 藤 允 瑛861076
3位七 野 詳 雄871077

月例杯(1) 令和 3年 4月 4日(日)
順位氏 名GROSSH'CPNET
A ク ラ ス優勝江頭 祐一郎7971
     2位三 島 崇 司7772
     3位神 辺 康 弘821072
B ク ラ ス優勝奥 村 拓 也882068
     2位岡 村 翔 一932271
     3位杉 野 由 伸942272
女子月例杯優勝伊 藤 光 子8980
     2位森 島 里 美911081
     3位奥村 智賀子1062581

グランド・シニア・レディス競技 令和 3年 4月 1日(木)
順位氏 名GROSSH'CPNET
グランドシニアの部優勝平 本  昇801070
         2位佐 合  勉962571
         3位池 戸  弘841272
シ ニ ア の 部優勝押 谷 長 玄851075
         2位加 藤 幸 男8378
         3位岩 田 圭 司961878
レ デ ィ ス の 部優勝河 村 道 世891673
         2位小 谷 雅 子1022775
         3位伊 藤 光 子8980

フレンドカップ 令和 3年 3月30日(火)
順位氏 名GROSSH'CPNET
優勝柴 谷 敏 文774.872.2
2位杉 山 尚 史763.672.4
3位後 藤 允 瑛829.672.4

研修会 令和 3年 3月28日(日)
順位氏 名GROSSH'CPNET
優勝塚 原  誠7772
2位大 竹 孝 幸8172
3位谷 口 昇 平8173

ゴールド杯 令和 3年 3月25日(木)
順位氏 名GROSSH'CPNET
優勝渡 邉 雅 道821369
2位北 梶 昭 治7771
3位小 澤 秀 彦871473

春分の日杯 令和 3年 3月20日(土・祝)
順位氏 名GROSSH'CPNET
優勝田 邉  淳9931.267.8
2位池 田 一 人778.468.6
3位杉 山 尚 史8213.268.8

月例杯(2) 令和3年 3月14日(日)
順位氏 名GROSSH'CPNET
A ク ラ ス優勝吉見 憲一郎8073
     2位河 瀬 憲 政851075
     3位杉 山 道 夫8577
B ク ラ ス優勝羽 田 昭 雄901872
     2位米 田 勝 信911972
     3位池 戸  弘851273

グランド・シニア・レディス競技 令和 3年 3月11日(木)
順位氏 名GROSSH'CPNET
グランドシニアの部優勝小 島  進821072
         2位島 田 和 敏831073
         3位鈴 木 正 英8074
シ ニ ア の 部優勝栗 本  悟8075
         2位安 福 好 美861076
         3位渡 邉 雅 道891376
レ デ ィ ス の 部優勝村 瀬 嘉 代932271
         2位大 塚 え り7973
         3位伊 藤 光 子831073

月例杯(1) 令和 3年 3月 7日(日)
順位氏 名GROSSH'CPNET
A ク ラ ス優勝閼 伽 井 拓831073
     2位江頭 祐一郎8274
     3位安 福 好 美841074
B ク ラ ス優勝阿 竹  厚851570
     2位若 杉 貞 二992772
     3位伊 藤  剛891574
女子月例杯優勝後 藤 恵 美891376
     2位森 島 里 美871077
     3位小 谷 雅 子1042777

ゴールド杯 令和3年 2月25日(木)
順位氏 名GROSSH'CPNET
優勝安 福 好 美771067
2位土 井 勝 朗841074
3位原  隆 夫841074

天皇誕生日杯 令和 3年 2月23日(火・祝)
順位氏 名GROSSH'CPNET
優勝井 浪 正 治9221.670.4
2位伊 藤 洋 一8312.071.0
3位杉 山 尚 史819.671.4

研修会 令和 3年 2月21日(日)
順位氏 名GROSSH'CPNET
優勝小 林 利 広7872
2位前 田 真 弥821072
3位池 田 一 人8073

火曜杯 令和3年 2月16日(火)
順位氏 名GROSSH'CPNET
優勝森 島 里 美811071
2位井 浪 一 人7673
3位吉見 憲一郎8275

月例杯(2) 令和3年 2月14日(日)
順位氏 名GROSSH'CPNET
A ク ラ ス優勝河 瀬 憲 政831073
     2位杉 山 尚 史7474
     3位杉 元 明 伸841074
B ク ラ ス優勝若曽根 忠彦851669
     2位羽 田 昭 雄891970
     3位丹 羽 昭 夫1013071

建国記念日杯 令和 3年 2月11日(木・祝)
順位氏 名GROSSH'CPNET
優勝吉見 憲一郎809.670.4
2位杉 山 尚 史798.470.6
3位森 島 里 美8816.871.2

月例杯(1) 令和 3年 2月 7日(日)
順位氏 名GROSSH'CPNET
A ク ラ ス優勝七 野 詳 雄821072
     2位井 浪 正 治7974
     3位石 榑 富 男851075
B ク ラ ス優勝中 田  強962769
     2位阿 竹  厚901575
     3位藤 岡 健 一972275
女子月例杯優勝村 瀬 嘉 代932370
     2位小 谷 雅 子1012774
     3位佐藤 真知子1002575

グランド・シニア・レディス競技 令和 3年 2月 4日(木)
順位氏 名GROSSH'CPNET
グランドシニアの部優勝小 島  進791069
         2位田 口  薫911972
         3位平 本  昇851075
シ ニ ア の 部優勝安 福 好 美841074
         2位小 室  淳8075
         3位原  隆 夫871077
レ デ ィ ス の 部優勝河 村 道 世901773
         2位石 原 知 佳1032578
         3位野 田 寿 子1143678

火曜杯 令和3年 1月26日(火)
順位氏 名GROSSH'CPNET
優勝杉 山 尚 史7171
2位安 福 好 美821072
3位前 田 真 弥8073

研修会 令和3年 1月24日(日)
順位氏 名GROSSH'CPNET
優勝伊 藤 敏 也781068
2位堀  景 一7671
3位小 林 利 広7871

ゴールド杯 令和3年 1月21日(木)
順位氏 名GROSSH'CPNET
優勝安 福 好 美781068
2位赤 塚 卓 司821072
3位押 谷 長 玄821072

月例杯(2) 令和3年 1月17日(日)
順位氏 名GROSSH'CPNET
A ク ラ ス優勝三 島 崇 司7469
     2位江頭 祐一郎7970
     3位神 辺 康 弘801070
B ク ラ ス優勝平 林 正 広943064
     2位渡 邉 敦 司841569
     3位岩 沙 正 典861571

成人の日杯 令和 3年 1月11日(月・祝)
順位氏 名GROSSH'CPNET
優勝三 島 崇 司8313.269.8
2位杉 元 明 伸8716.870.2
3位米 田 勝 信8918.071.0

グランド・シニア・レディス競技 令和 3年 1月 7日(木)
順位氏 名GROSSH'CPNET
グランドシニアの部優勝小 島  進821072
         2位島 田 和 敏821072
         3位北 梶 昭 治8175
シ ニ ア の 部優勝丹羽 信二郎1043272
         2位尾 関 禮 三841074
         3位浅 野  聡851075
レ デ ィ ス の 部優勝石 原 知 佳972671
         2位伊 藤 光 子821072
         3位河 村 道 世941777

新年杯 令和 3年 1月 4日(月)
順位氏 名GROSSH'CPNET
優勝池 戸  弘8616.869.2
2位藤 田 真 代8818.070.0
3位大 竹 孝 幸8514.470.6

初春杯 令和 3年 1月 3日(日)
順位氏 名GROSSH'CPNET
優勝杉 元 明 伸8312.071.0
2位木 全 竜 児8918.071.0
3位塚 原  誠786.072.0